Naše zápasy a výsledky
1. 4.10.2008 Pečky-Brandýs 87:72
Michálek 37, Bahník 26, Štěpán 8, Zedník 6, Botek 5, Brejla 2, Nepovím 2, Vejtruba 1
Fauly 17:24
Šestky 29/17 - 25/9
Trojky 6:1
2. 5.10.2008 Pečky-Mladá Boleslav 83:78
Michálek 40, Bahník 18, Vejtruba 13, Zedník 11, Botek 1
Fauly 10:27
Šestky 28/15 - 9/5
Trojky 3:3
3. 19.10.2008 Kutná Hora-Pečky 63:54
Michálek 26, Zedník 10, Hofman 9, Nepovím 4, Botek 3, Štěpán 2
Fauly 20:14
Šestky 9/2 - 18/12
Trojky 0:4
4. 16.11.2008 Pečky-Kralupy 86:72
Michálek 40, Bahník 19, Zedník 12, Hofman 6, Botek 3, Brejla, Štěpán, Vejtruba po 2
Fauly 22:21
Šestky 15/7 - 26/15
Trojky 7:1
5. 17.11.2008 Pečky-Čelákovice 61:102
Michálek 31, Zedník 9, Hofman 6, Botek 5, Brejla, Kitzberger, Litera, Štěpán, Vejtruba po 2
Fauly 12:20
Šestky 24/12 - 16/10
Trojky 7:6
6. 29.11.2008 Slaný-Pečky 98:67
Michálek 29, Zedník 12, Bahník 8, Vejtruba 7, Hofman 4, Štěpán 3, Brejla 2, Botek a Nepovím po 1
Fauly 25:19
Šestky 28/13 - 26/12
Trojky 1:9
7. 30.11.2008 Ruzyně-Pečky 85:83 pp
Bahník 30, Michálek 24, Hofman 9, Vejtruba a Zedník po 6, Štěpán 4, Botek a Nepovím po 2
Fauly 33:29
Šestky 44/19 - 48/28
Trojky 2:8
8. 13.12.2008 Mladá Boleslav-Pečky 109:55
Michálek 31, Vorlíček 15, Hofman 5, Litera a Štěpán po 2
Fauly 25:21
Šestky 25/16 - 32/16
Trojky 0:1
9. 14.12.2008 Brandýs-Pečky 98:45
Michálek 17, Štěpán 10, Hofman 8, Botek a Brejla po 4, Litera 2
Fauly 28:14
Šestky 10/7 - 30/10
Trojky 7:2
10. 10.1.2009 Pečky-Kutná Hora 77:61
Michálek 29, Bahník 21, Vejtruba 9, Hofman a Zedník po 4, Brejla 3, Botek, Kitzberger a Štěpán po 2, Nepovím 1
Fauly 17:14
Šestky 11/6 - 15/7
Trojky 5:2
11. 25.1.2009 Čelákovice-Pečky 120:51
Bahník 24, Brejla 10, Zedník 5, Hofman a Vorlíček po 4, Botek a Nepovím po 2
Fauly 17:15
Šestky 10/5 - 13/9
Trojky 7:4
12. 7.2.2009 Kralupy-Pečky 76:62
Michálek 28, Kaňka 9, Vejtruba a Vorlíček po 8, Zedník 7, Brejla 2
Fauly 21:17
Šestky 13/7 - 23/8
Trojky 3:2
13. 20.2.2009 Pečky-Slaný 67:90
Michálek 23, Zedník 16, Vorlíček 7, Kaňka a Vejtruba po 6, Brejla 4, Botek 3, Procházka 2
Fauly 18:22
Šestky 21/11 - 22/9
Trojky 6:1
14. 21.2.2009 Pečky-Ruzyně 54:47
Zedník 12, Bahník 10, Michálek a Vorlíček po 9, Vejtruba 7, Brejla 4, Hofman 2, Kaňka 1
Fauly 20:18
Šestky 26/11 - 18/9
Trojky 5:0
15. 21.3.2009 Pečky-Kralupy 98:74
Michálek 28, Bahník 24, Vorlíček 22, Brejla a Zedník po 8, Štěpán 6, Nepovím 2
Fauly 21:23
Šestky 22/14 - 28/13
Trojky 4:3
16. 22.3.2009 Pečky-Ruzyně 89:61
Bahník 32, Michálek 25, Vorlíček 13, Štěpán 10, Brejla 7, Nepovím 2
Fauly 19:34
Šestky 50/28 - 19/11
Trojky 7:2
17. 4.4.2009 Pečky-Kutná Hora 67:49
Michálek 20, Zedník 13, Bahník 12, Vejtruba 8, Vorlíček 5, Kitzberger 4, Brejla a Litera po 2, Nepovím 1
Fauly 20:19
Šestky 23/12 - 17/7
Trojky 1:0
18. 5.4.2009 Kutná Hora-Pečky 70:56
Bahník 26, Michálek 18, Zedník 7, Brejla 3, Štěpán 2
Fauly 26:13
Šestky 9/7 - 25/8
Trojky 1:5
19. 18.4.2009 Ruzyně-Pečky 50:62
Michálek 17, Vorlíček 15, Vejtruba 12, Zedník 9, Kaňka 4, Brejla a Nepovím po 2, Hofman 1
Fauly 20:15
Šestky 19/4 - 21/8
Trojky 2:2
20. 19.4.2009 Kralupy-Pečky 54:57
Vorlíček 19, Michálek 15, Zedník 9, Kaňka 6, Hofman a Vejtruba po 4
Fauly 20:16
Šestky 20/10 - 10/3
Trojky 0:2